Rental Car Rates in Kerala

Automatic Cars   Manual Cars   Wedding Cars

Rental Car Rates in Kerala

Please find below the lowest rental car rates in kerala.

Wedding Car Rental(base rate is for 80kms and 8 hours and Driver Bata is additional)

Automatic Transmission Car Rental
Sl no.Vehicle Details30 days or moreless than 20 daysless than 10 days
1Renault KWID AMT550650750
2Maruti Wagon R AMT7008501000
3Maruti Celerio AMT7008501000
4Maruti IGNIS AMT100011001200
5Hyundai Grand i10 Auto(Asta)100010501150
6Honda Brio CVT Automatic100011001200
7Nissan Micra CVT Automatic110012001300
8Hyundai Xcent  Automatic130014001500
9Maruti Swift Dzire Automatic130014001500
10Honda Amaze Automatic130014001500
11Honda Jazz Automatic140015001600
12Maruth Ciaz Zxi Automatic150017001800
13Hyundai Verna SX(Diesel) Automatic180019002000
14Honda City VX CVT Automatic1700185002000
15Nissan Sunny CVT Automatic150016001700
16Toyota Fortuner Automatic400045005000
17BMW 530d Automatic100001200015000
18Audi A6 Automatic100001200015000
19Mercedes Benz E250 Automatic100001200015000
Manual Transmission Car Rental
Sl no.Vehicle Details30 days or moreless than 20 daysless than 10 days
1Hyundai Eon500550600
2Hyundai Santro550600650
3Maruthi Wagon R(Old/New)550 / 600600/650650/700
4Hyundai i10650700750
5Hyundai Grand i10750800850
6Ritz(Old/New)650/750750/850850/950
7Swift(Old/New)650/750750/850850/950
8Ford Figo (Diesel)95011001150
9Hyundai i20(Old)8509501000
10Hyundai Elite i2095011001200
11Maruthi Swift Dzire(Petrol)95011001200
12Honda City (Petrol)150017002000
13Renault Duster140015001800
14Mahindra Scorpio150017001800
15Toyota Innova(GX/VX/ZX)1400/1700/20001500/1800/21001750/1850/2200
16Toyota Corolla Altis250027003000
17Toyota Fortuner250027503000
18Audi A3600065007000
Sl no.Vehicle DetailsRateExtra km rateExtra Hour rate
1Hyundai Verna SX650030750
2Honda City VX(with Sunroof)750030750
3Nissan Sunny CVT500025750
4Maruthi Suzuki Ciaz750030750
5BMW 5 Series12000501000
6Audi A612000501000
7Mercedes E25012000501000
8Jaguar XF170001001500
9BMW 7 Series250001502500
10Jaguar XJL350001503000
11Mercedes Benz S320350002503000

Kottayam Cars has the lowest Rental Car Rates in Kerala .

Leave a Reply